Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
FC Homburg 1989/90 |
FC Homburg 1989/90:
Bramkarze:
Hans-Jurgen Gundelach (1963), GER, 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt 34-0 3
Peter Laub (1970), GER, 1989 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
Uwe Radmacher (1963), GER, 1988 VfR Burstadt (odszedł w grudniu 1989 do SV Darmstadt) 0-0
Klaus Scherer (1958), GER, 1982 FSV Salmrohr 1-0
Obrońcy:
Lars Ellmerich (1961), GER, 1988 SSV Ulm 6-0
Dieter Finke (1960), GER, 1989 SVW Mannheim 25-4 4
Christian Herrmann (1966), GER, 1988 FC Schalke 04 28-1 3 1
Krzysztof Hetmański (1965), POL, 1989 GKS Katowice 28-1 4
Tobias Homp (1963), GER, 1989 Hamburger SV 34-0 1
Dennis Strich (1966), GER, 1988 RW Oberhausen (odszedł w styczniu 1990 do VfR Burstadt) 0-0
Klaus Theiss (1963), GER, 1989 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 17-2
Oliver Westerbeek (1966), GER, 1989 VfL Bochum 24-3 5
Torsten Wohlert (1965), GER, 1988 Borussia Dortmund 31-1 4 2
Pomocnicy:
Dirk Bastian (1968), GER, 1986 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
Rodolfo Cardoso (1968), ARG, 1990 Estudiantes de la Plata (przyszedł w styczniu 1990 z Estudiantes de la Plata) 14-0
Andreas Ellguth (1964), GER, 1988 Arminia Bielefeld 26-0 6 1
Thomas Gerstner (1966), GER, 1988 Arminia Bielefeld 19-1 6
Borce Gjurev (1969), CYP, 1988 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
Guido Hoffmann (1965), GER, 1988 Borussia Moenchengladbach 25-0 5
Krzysztof Kajrys (1959), POL, 1988 Widzew Łódź 0-0
Thorsten Lahm (1969), GER, 1987 drużyna młodzieżowa 1-0
Frank Ockert (1968), GER, 1988 SVW Mannheim 6-0
Alexander Quirin (1970), GER, 1988 ASC Dudweiler 0-0
Christian Streich (1965), GER, 1988 SC Freiburg 10-0 3
Napastnicy:
Matthias Baranowski (1967), GER, 1988 FC Koln 16-1
Lothar Dittmer (1963), GER, 1988 Hamburger SV 20-8 2
Bernd Gries (1968), GER, 1986 drużyna młodzieżowa 10-0
Daniel Jurgeleit (1963), GER, 1988 Union Solingen 29-4 4
Sergio Silvano Maciel † (1965), ARG, 1989 Deportivo Armenio 30-7 1
Trener: Josef Stabel (1948), GER, 1989 FC Kaiserslautern (do 11.04.1990)
Manfred Lenz (1947), GER, 1990 wolny transfer (od 12.04.1990) |
|
|
|
|