Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
FC Porto 2019/20 |
FC Porto 2019/20:
Bramkarze:
1. Iker Casillas Fernandez - Iker Casillas (1981), ESP, 2015 Real Madryt 0-0
26. Vanailson Luciano de Souza Alves - Vana Alves (1991), BRA, 2017 CD Feirense (odszedł we wrześniu 2019 do FC Famalicao) 0-0
31. Diogo Meireles Costa - Diogo Costa (1999), POR, 2018 rezerwy 3-0
32. Agustin Marchesin (1988), ARG, 2019 America Mexico 31-0 4
51. Mouhamed Mbaye (1997), SEN, 2019 rezerwy 1-0
71. Francisco Meira Meixedo - Francisco Meixedo (2001), POR, 2019 rezerwy 0-0
Obrońcy:
2. Tomas Lago Pontes Esteves - Tomas Esteves (2002), POR, 2019 drużyna młodzieżowa 2-0
3. Kepler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Pepe (1983), POR, 2019 wolny transfer 25-1 5
4. Diogo Filipe Monteiro Pinto Leite - Diogo Leite (1999), POR, 2018 rezerwy 9-0 1
5. Ivan Marcano Sierra - Ivan Marcano (1987), ESP, 2019 AS Roma 23-5 6
13. Alex Nicolao Telles - Alex Telles (1992), BRA, 2016 Galatasaray Stambuł 31-11 7 1 1
18. Wilson Migueis Manafa Janco - Wilson Manafa (1994), POR/GBI, 2019 SC Portimonense 27-1 6
19. Chancel Mbemba (1994), DRC, 2018 Newcastle United 26-2 3
23. Yordan Osorio (1994), VEN, 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes (odszedł w sierpniu 2019 do Zenitu Petersburg) 0-0
24. Renzo Saravia (1993), ARG, 2019 Racing Buenos Aires (odszedł w lutym 2020 do Internacional Porto Alegre) 0-0
54. Diogo Lucas Queirós - Diogo Queirós (1999), POR, 2019 rezerwy (odszedł w sierpniu 2019 do Royalu Mouscron) 0-0
Chidozie Awaziem (1997), NGA, 2019 SK Caykur Rizespor (odszedł w sierpniu 2019 do CD Leganes) 0-0
Pomocnicy:
6. Bruno Xavier Almeida Costa - Bruno Costa (1997), POR, 2017 rezerwy (odszedł w styczniu 2020 do SC Portimonense) 2-0 1
7. Luis Diaz (1997), COL, 2019 FC Junior 29-6 2
8. Romario Miguel Silva Baró - Romario Baró (2000), POR, 2019 rezerwy 9-0
10. Shoya Nakajima (1994), JPN, 2019 Al Duhail 16-0 1
15. Loum N'Diaye (1996), SEN, 2019 Sporting Braga 6-1
16. Mateus Uribe (1991), COL, 2019 America Mexico 26-1 5
17. Jesus Corona (1993), MEX, 2015 FC Twente 33-4 5 1
22. Danilo Luis Helio Pereira - Danilo Pereira (1991), POR, 2015 CS Maritimo 26-2 2
25. Otavio Edmilson da Silva Monteiro - Otavio (1995), POR, 2016 Vitoria Guimaraes 31-2 11
27. Sergio Miguel Relvas de Oliveira - Sergio Oliveira (1992), POR, 2019 PAOK Saloniki 20-3 7
37. Fernando Andrade dos Santos - Fernando (1993), BRA, 2019 Santa Clara (odszedł w sierpniu 2019 do SK Sivasspor) 0-0
50. Fabio Daniel Ferreira Vieira - Fabio Vieira (2000), POR, 2019 drużyna młodzieżowa 8-2
57. Joao Mario Neto Lopes - Joao Mario (2000), POR, 2019 rezerwy 2-0 1
77. Vitor Machado Ferreira - Vitinha (2000), POR, 2019 drużyna młodzieżowa 8-0
Napastnicy:
9. Vincent Aboubakar (1992), CMR, 2017 Besiktas Stambuł 5-0
11. Moussa Marega (1991), MAL, 2017 Vitoria Guimaraes 29-12 5
20. Jose Luis Mendes Andrade - Ze Luis (1991), CPV, 2019 Spartak Moskwa 19-7 4
29. Francisco das Chagas Soares dos Santos Meireles - Tiquinho (1991), BRA, 2017 Vitoria Guimaraes 30-10 7
49. Fabio Daniel Soares Silva - Fabio Silva (2002), POR, 2019 drużyna młodzieżowa 12-1
Trener: Sergio Conceicao (1974), POR, 2017 FC Nantes
Asystent trenera: Siramana Dembele (1977), FRA, 2017 FC Nantes |
|
|
|
|