Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskwa 2017/18 |
Lokomotiv Moskwa 2017/18:
Bramkarze:
1. Guilherme (1985), RUS, 2007 Atletico Paranaense 23-0 3
20. Nikita Medvedev (1994), RUS, 2017 FK Rostov 0-0
41. Miroslav Lobantsev (1995), RUS, 2016 Krylja Sowietow 0-0
77. Anton Kochenkov (1987), RUS, 2017 Tom Tomsk 7-0 1
Obrońcy:
5. Nemanja Pejcinović (1987), SRB, 2014 OGC Nice 23-0 1
14. Vedran Corluka (1986), CRO, 2012 Tottenham Hotspur 6-0 2
17. Taras Mikhalik (1983), UKR, 2013 Dynamo Kijów 10-0 1
20. Vladislav Ignatyev (1987), RUS, 2016 Kubań Krasnodar 24-0 4
28. Boris Rotenberg (1986), FIN, 2016 wolny transfer 7-0 1
29. Vitaliy Denisov (1987), UZB, 2013 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 9-0 1
31. Maciej Rybus (1989), POL, 2017 Olympique Lyon (przyszedł w lipcu 2017 z Olympique'u Lyon) 20-0 4
33. Solomon Kvirkvelia (1992), GEO, 2017 Rubin Kazań 29-2 4 1
34. Timofey Margasov (1992), RUS, 2017 Krylja Sowietow (odszedł w styczniu 2018 do FK Tosno) 0-0
42. Ivan Lapshov (1999), RUS, 2016 rezerwy 0-0
84. Mikhail Lysov (1998), RUS, 2016 rezerwy 13-0 1
Pomocnicy:
4. Manuel Fernandes (1986), POR, 2014 Besiktas Stambuł 29-7 3
8. Jefferson Farfan (1984), PER, 2017 wolny transfer 22-10 3
11. Alan Kasaev (1986), RUS, 2014 Rubin Kazań 2-0
13. Arshak Koryan (1995), RUS, 2017 Vitesse Arnhem 3-0
18. Aleksandr Kolomeytsev (1989), RUS, 2015 Amkar Perm 19-1 1
21. Amir Natkho (1996), RUS, 2017 rezerwy 0-0
23. Dmitriy Tarasov (1987), RUS, 2010 FK Moskwa 24-2 6
27. Igor Denisov (1984), RUS, 2016 Dinamo Moskwa 27-0 4 1
36. Dmitriy Barinov (1996), RUS, 2014 rezerwy 16-1 2
59. Aleksey Miranchuk (1995), RUS, 2012 drużyna młodzieżowa 30-7 2
60. Anton Miranchuk (1995), RUS, 2017 FC Levadia 29-4 2
67. Roman Tugarev (1998), RUS, 2017 rezerwy 0-0
69. Daniil Kulikov (1998), RUS, 2017 rezerwy 0-0
88. Delvin N'Dinga (1988), CON, 2015 AS Monaco (odszedł we wrześniu 2017 do SK Sivasspor) 0-0
98. Ivan Galanin (1998), RUS, 2017 rezerwy 0-0
Napastnicy:
9. Ari (1985), RUS, 2017 FK Krasnodar 8-1
24. Eder (1987), POR, 2017 OSC Lille (przyszedł w sierpniu 2017 z OSC Lille) 18-4 2
57. Artem Galadzhan (1998), RUS, 2016 rezerwy 2-0
Ezekiel Henty (1993), NGA, 2017 Bani Yas (odszedł w lipcu 2017 do FC Videoton) 0-0
Trener: Yuri Semin (1947), RUS, 2016 wolny transfer
Asystenci trenera: Dmitriy Loskov (1974), RUS, 2016 wolny transfer
Oleg Pashinin (1974), UZB, 2016 trener
Sarkis Oganesyan (1968), ARM, 2015 rezerwy
Trener bramkarzy: Zaur Khapov (1964), RUS, 2016 wolny transfer
Scout: Willi Kronhardt (1969), GER, 2017 SV Darmstadt |
|
|
|
|