Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Hannover 96 2004/05 |
Hannover 96 2004/05:
Bramkarze:
1. Robert Enke † (1977), GER, 2004 FC Barcelona 34-0 3
25. Frank Jurić (1973), AUS, 2004 Bayer Leverkusen 0-0
30. Daniel Haas (1983), GER, 2002 Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0
Obrońcy:
2. Vinicius (1980), BRA, 2003 Vasco da Gama 13-1 1
3. Dariusz Żuraw (1972), POL, 2001 wolny transfer 33-1 2 1
4. Dame Diouf (1978), SEN, 2004 VfL Osnabruck 0-0
6. Steven Cherundolo (1979), USA, 1999 University of Portland 32-2 5
14. Thomas Schneider (1972), GER, 2004 VfB Stuttgart 5-0
18. Michael Tarnat (1969), GER, 2004 Manchester City 22-2 3
29. Per Mertesacker (1984), GER, 2003 drużyna młodzieżowa 31-2 1
33. Gurman Agac (1982), TUR, 2003 rezerwy 0-0
34. Markus Schinner (1981), GER, 2003 rezerwy 0-0
35. Soren Halfar (1987), GER, 2004 drużyna młodzieżowa 7-0 1
Pomocnicy:
5. Christoph Dabrowski (1978), GER, 2003 Arminia Bielefeld 19-0 2
7. Mohammadou Idrissou (1980), CMR, 2002 SV Wehen (odszedł w styczniu 2005 do SM Caen) 4-0
8. Altin Lala (1975), ALB, 1998 Borussia Fulda 32-0 7
10. Ricardo Sousa (1979), POR, 2004 Boavista Porto (odszedł w styczniu 2005 do FC de Graafschap) 5-0 1
15. Clint Mathis (1976), USA, 2004 MetroStars New York (odszedł w grudniu 2004 do Realu Salt Lake City) 4-1
15. Veljko Paunović (1977), SRB, 2005 Atletico Madryt (przyszedł w styczniu 2005 z Atletico Madryt) 6-0 2
16. Tranquillo Barnetta (1985), SUI, 2004 Bayer Leverkusen 7-2 1
17. Nebosja Krupniković (1973), SRB, 2001 Chemnitzer FC 29-1 3
19. Danijel Stefulj (1973), CRO, 2004 FC Nurnberg 4-0
20. Vladimir But (1977), RUS, 2004 SC Freiburg 1-0
22. Julian de Guzman (1981), CAN, 2002 FC Saarbrucken 30-0 5
27. Silvio Schroter (1979), GER, 2003 Energie Cottbus 24-3
Napastnicy:
9. Thomas Christiansen (1973), ESP, 2004 VfL Bochum 25-2
11. Daniel Stendel (1974), GER, 1999 FC Gutersloh 24-6 1
13. Roman Wallner (1982), AUT, 2004 Rapid Wiedeń 10-0
21. Leandro Fonseca (1975), BRA, 2004 Young Boys Berno 20-2
24. Jiri Stajner (1976), CZE, 2004 Sparta Praga 31-6 1
26. Fabian Montabell (1985), GER, 2003 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
28. Jiri Kaufman (1979), CZE, 2004 Energie Cottbus 13-3
31. Sezai Demircan (1985), GER, 2004 rezerwy 0-0
32. Denis Wolf (1983), FIL, 2003 rezerwy 0-0
Trener: Ewald Lienen (1953), GER, 2004 wolny transfer
Asystent trenera: Michael Frontzeck (1964), GER, 2004 wolny transfer
Trener bramkarzy: Jorg Sievers (1965), GER, 2003 piłkarz
Scout: Tor-Kristian Karlsen (1975), NOR, 2004 Bayer Leverkusen
Trener kondycyjny: Edward Kowalczuk (1945), POL, 1985 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|