Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
FC Nurnberg 2011/12 |
FC Nurnberg 2011/12:
Bramkarze:
1. Raphael Schafer (1979), GER, 2008 VfB Stuttgart 25-0 4
22. Patrick Rakovsky (1993), GER, 2011 drużyna młodzieżowa 2-0 1
30. Alexander Stephan (1986), GER, 2006 rezerwy 8-0 1
32. Benjamin Uphoff (1993), GER, 2011 drużyna młodzieżowa Wacker Burghausen 0-0
Obrońcy:
3. Per Nilsson (1982), SWE, 2010 TSG Hoffenheim 5-0 1
4. Omar Gonzalez (1988), USA, 2012 Los Angeles Galaxy (przyszedł w styczniu 2012 z Los Angeles Galaxy) 0-0
6. Dominic Maroh (1987), SVN, 2008 SSV Reutlingen 21-1 3
7. Markus Feulner (1982), GER, 2011 Borussia Dortmund 28-1 10
13. Jens Hegeler (1988), GER, 2010 Bayer Leverkusen 31-1 1
16. Juri Judt (1986), GER, 2008 Greuther Furth 2-0 1
21. Marvin Plattenhardt (1992), GER, 2010 rezerwy 9-0 1
25. Javier Horacio Pinola (1983), ARG, 2007 Atletico Madryt 17-0 4
26. Timothy Chandler (1990), USA, 2010 Eintracht Frankfurt 30-1 5 1
38. Philipp Wollscheid (1989), GER, 2009 FC Saarbrucken 33-2 5
Pomocnicy:
2. Timmy Simons (1976), BEL, 2010 PSV Eindhoven 34-4 4
5. Hanno Balitsch (1981), GER, 2012 Bayer Leverkusen (przyszedł w styczniu 2012 z Bayeru Leverkusen) 12-1 5
14. Robert Mak (1991), SVK, 2010 Manchester City 17-2 1
15. Timm Klose (1988), SUI, 2011 FC Thun 13-0 2
17. Mike Frantz (1986), GER, 2008 FC Saarbrucken 13-1 3
18. Almog Cohen (1988), ISR, 2010 Maccabi Netanya 24-0 5
20. Daniel Didavi (1990), GER, 2011 VfB Stuttgart 23-9
23. Adam Hlousek (1988), CZE, 2012 FK Jablonec (przyszedł w styczniu 2012 z FK Jablonec) 11-0 2
24. Wilson Kamavuaka (1990), DRC, 2011 TSG Hoffenheim (A) 5-0
27. Markus Mendler (1993), GER, 2010 drużyna młodzieżowa 7-0
28. Manuel Zeitz (1990), GER, 2011 FC Saarbrucken 0-0
31. Julian Wiessmeier (1992), GER, 2010 drużyna młodzieżowa 8-0 1
32. Philipp Klement (1992), GER, 2011 FC Kaiserslautern (A) 0-0
Napastnicy:
8. Christian Eigler (1984), GER, 2008 Arminia Bielefeld 23-1 3
9. Tomas Pekhart (1989), CZE, 2011 FK Jablonec 31-9 6 1
10. Albert Bunjaku (1983), KOS/SUI, 2009 RW Erfurt 17-1
29. Rubin Okotie (1987), AUT, 2010 Austria Wiedeń (odszedł w sierpniu 2010 do VV Sint Truiden) 0-0
33. Alexander Esswein (1990), GER, 2011 Dynamo Drezno 26-4 3
Trener: Dieter Hecking (1964), GER, 2009 wolny transfer
Asystenci trenera: Dirk Bremser (1965), GER, 2010 wolny transfer
Armin Reutershahn (1960), GER, 2009 Eintracht Frankfurt
Trener bramkarzy: Adam Matysek (1968), POL, 2005 wolny transfer
Scouci: Rouven Schroder (1975), GER, 2011 wolny transfer
Christian Mockel (1973), GER, 2010 TSG Hoffenheim
Arno Wolf † (1959), GER, 2008 wolny transfer
Dyrektor sportowy: Martin Bader (1968), GER, 2004 Hertha Berlin |
|
|
|
|