Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Deportivo La Coruńa 2005/06 |
Deportivo La Coruńa 2005/06:
Bramkarze:
1. Jose Francisco Molina (1970), ESP, 2000 Atletico Madryt 38-0 3
13. Gustavo Adolfo Munua (1978), URU, 2003 Nacional Montevideo 0-0
25. Daniel Mallo Castro - Dani Mallo (1979), ESP, 2004 CF Elche 0-0
Obrońcy:
2. Manuel Pablo Garcia Diaz - Manuel Pablo (1976), ESP, 1998 UD Las Palmas 31-0 6 1
3. Enrique Fernandez Romero - Romero (1971), ESP, 1998 RCD Mallorca 20-0 2
5. Martin Cesar Villar - Cesar (1977), ESP, 1999 Real Oviedo 7-0 3
14. Jorge Manuel Almeida Gomes Andrade - Jorge Andrade (1978), POR, 2002 FC Porto 18-1 9
15. Joan Capdevila (1978), ESP, 2000 Atletico Madryt 36-4 9
20. Pablo Amo Aguado - Pablo Amo (1978), ESP, 2002 Sporting Gijón (odszedł w styczniu 2006 do Realu Valladolid) 0-0
22. Juan Manuel Delgado Moreno - Juanma (1977), ESP, 2005 Racing Santander 23-4 8
23. Fabricio Coloccini (1982), ARG, 2005 AC Milan 26-0 5 1 1
24. Hector Berenguel del Pińo - Hector (1974), ESP, 2001 CF Sevilla 15-0 3
Pomocnicy:
4. Aldo Pedro Duscher (1979), ARG, 2000 Sporting Lizbona 31-0 16
6. Julian de Guzman (1981), CAN, 2005 Hannover 96 22-1 6 1
8. Sergio Gonzalez Soriano - Sergio (1976), ESP, 2001 Espanyol Barcelona 36-3 7
11. Pedro Munitis (1975), ESP, 2003 Real Madryt 33-2 8 1
12. Lionel Sebastian Scaloni (1978), ARG, 1997 Estudiantes de la Plata (odszedł w styczniu 2006 do West Hamu United) 15-0 4
12. Francisco Gallardo (1980), ESP, 2006 CF Sevilla (przyszedł w styczniu 2006 z CF Sevilla) 7-0 2
16. Roberto Miguel Acuńa (1972), PAR, 2004 CF Elche 5-0
18. Victor Sanchez del Amo - Victor (1976), ESP, 1999 Racing Santander 21-4 5
19. Jesus Muńoz (1976), ESP, 2005 CF Terrassa 1-0
20. Jeronimo Figueroa Cabrera - Momo (1982), ESP, 2005 Albacete Balompie 5-0 1
21. Juan Carlos Valerón (1975), ESP, 2001 Atletico Madryt 20-5
35. Ivan Carril (1985), ESP, 2005 wychowanek 10-1 1
41. Iago (1984), ESP, 2005 Atletico Arteixo 11-2 2
Napastnicy:
7. Sebastian Taborda (1981), URU, 2005 Defensor Sporting 9-1
9. Diego Tristan (1976), ESP, 2000 RCD Mallorca 36-12 6
10. Javier Arizmendi (1984), ESP, 2006 Atletico Madryt (przyszedł w styczniu 2006 z Atletico Madryt) 17-2 2
17. Ruben Castro (1981), ESP, 2005 Albacete Balompie 24-3 2
29. Marcos Yańez - Changui (1977), ESP, 2005 CF Pontevedra (odszedł w styczniu 2006 do Skody Xanthi) 0-0
36. Xisco (1986), ESP, 2003 wychowanek 12-1 1
40. Senel (1984), ESP, 2005 wychowanek 3-0
Albert Luque (1978), ESP, 2002 RCD Mallorca (odszedł w sierpniu 2005 do Newcastle United) 0-0
Trener: Joaquin Caparros (1955), ESP, 2005 CF Sevilla |
|
|
|
|