Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
SC Freiburg 2010/11 |
SC Freiburg 2010/11:
Bramkarze:
1. Simon Pouplin (1985), FRA, 2008 Stade Rennes 4-0 1
26. Manuel Salz (1985), GER, 2009 Stuttgarter Kickers 0-0
36. Alexander Schwolow (1992), GER, 2010 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
37. Oliver Baumann (1990), GER, 2009 rezerwy 30-0
Obrońcy:
2. Pavel Krmas (1980), CZE, 2007 FK Teplice 6-0 1
3. Felix Bastians (1988), GER, 2009 Young Boys Berno 29-0 1
5. Heiko Butscher (1980), GER, 2007 VfL Bochum 25-1 3
15. Oliver Barth (1979), GER, 2007 Fortuna Dusseldorf 30-1 3
24. Mensur Mujdza (1984), BOS, 2009 NK Zagrzeb 32-0 8
28. Daniel Williams (1989), USA, 2009 rezerwy 7-0
35. Daniel Sereinig (1982), SUI, 2010 rezerwy (odszedł w styczniu 2011 do FC Winterthur) 2-0
58. Omer Toprak (1989), TUR, 2007 rezerwy 24-0 2 1
Pomocnicy:
6. Yacine Abdessadki (1981), MOR, 2008 RC Strasbourg 21-0 3
7. Cedric Makiadi (1984), DRC, 2009 MSV Duisburg 34-0 1
8. Jan Rosenthal (1986), GER, 2010 Hannover 96 22-5 1
10. Maximilian Nicu (1982), ROM, 2010 Hertha Berlin 23-0
14. Zvonko Pamić (1991), CRO, 2010 Bayer Leverkusen 2-0
17. Alain Junior Olle Olle (1987), CMR, 2010 RW Ahlen (odszedł w marcu 2011 do Stabaek IF) 0-0
18. Johannes Flum (1987), GER, 2008 SC Pfullendorf 12-2 1
20. Ivica Banović (1980), CRO, 2007 FC Nurnberg (odszedł w styczniu 2011 do MSV Duisburg) 2-0 1
21. Anton Putilo (1987), BLR, 2010 Dinamo Mińsk (przyszedł w sierpniu 2010 z Dinama Mińsk) 25-0 6
23. Julian Schuster (1985), GER, 2008 VfB Stuttgart 26-3 3
31. Nicolas Hofler (1990), GER, 2010 rezerwy 0-0
32. Jonathan Schmid (1990), FRA, 2010 rezerwy 1-0
38. Nicolai Lorenzoni (1992), GER, 2010 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
40. Daniel Caligiuri (1988), GER/ITA, 2009 rezerwy 23-0 2
Napastnicy:
9. Papiss Demba Cisse (1985), SEN, 2010 FC Metz 32-22 8
11. Jonathan Jager (1978), FRA, 2007 FC Saarbrucken 12-0
13. Tommy Bechmann (1981), DEN, 2008 VfL Bochum 0-0
19. Erik Jendrisek (1986), SVK, 2011 FC Schalke 04 (przyszedł w styczniu 2011 z FC Schalke 04) 8-0
22. Kisho Yano (1984), JPN, 2010 Albirex Niigata (przyszedł w sierpniu 2010 z Albirex Niigata) 15-0
27. Stefan Reisinger (1981), GER, 2009 Greuther Furth 22-4 2
34. Shquipon Bektasi (1990), KOS, 2009 drużyna młodzieżowa 1-0
Trener: Robin Dutt (1965), GER, 2007 Stuttgarter Kickers
Asystent trenera: Damir Burić (1964), CRO, 2007 rezerwy
Trener bramkarzy: Marco Langner (1969), GER, 2007 wolny transfer
Scout: Gerd Schwickert † (1949), GER, 2010 wolny transfer
Dyrektor sportowy: Dirk Dufner (1968), GER, 2007 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|