Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Panthrakikos Komotini 2008/09 |
Panthrakikos Komotini 2008/09:
Bramkarze:
1. Jose Manuel Roca (1976), ESP, 2008 CF Orihuela 12-0 2
18. Spyros Vrontaras (1984), GRE, 2002 wychowanek 17-0 2
45. Zlatko Runje (1979), CRO, 2008 NK Sibenik 2-0
Obrońcy:
2. Emanuele Troise (1979), ITA, 2008 Salernitana Sport 14-0 1
4. Achilleas Angelopoulos (1977), GRE, 2007 Agrotikos Asteras 15-0 4 1
5. Nikos Zapropoulos (1978), GRE, 2008 PAS Giannena 21-1 8 2
6. Robinho (1977), BRA, 2008 AO Kavala 18-0 4 1
12. Ludovic Clement (1976), FRA, 2008 HSC Montpellier 23-2 6 1
24. Juan Velasco (1977), ESP, 2008 Norwich City 21-0 6
99. Nikos Bacharidis (1976), GRE, 1994 wychowanek 5-0 1
Pomocnicy:
3. Giorgos Katerinis (1974), GRE, 2008 PAS Giannena (odszedł w styczniu 2009 do AO Kavala) 0-0
7. Roberto Bisconti (1973), BEL, 2008 wolny transfer (odszedł w styczniu 2009 do CS Vise) 1-0
8. Xenofon Gittas (1979), GRE, 2007 PAS Giannena 7-1 2
10. Sergio Daniel Ponce (1984), ARG, 2008 Chacarita Juniors 25-2 4
15. Julian (1987), ESP, 2009 Espanyol Barcelona B (przyszedł w styczniu 2009 z Espanyolu Barcelona B) 5-0 1
20. Thanassis Stoikos (1988), GRE, 2007 rezerwy 3-0 1 1
21. Cesar Henriquez (1981), CHI, 2008 America de Cali (odszedł w styczniu 2009 do America de Cali, a następnie do CD Palestino) 13-2 2 1
23. Egutu Oliseh (1980), NGA, 2008 HSC Montpellier 26-0 6 1
25. Fotis Konstantinidis (1978), GRE, 2005 AE Anakalypsi 16-1 6
26. Manuel Lopes (1982), POR, 2007 Beroe Stara Zagora 24-0 9
27. Anestis Agyriou (1988), GRE, 2007 APS Aetos 13-0
81. Christos Charalambous (1981), CYP, 2006 AEL Limassol 11-0 2
Napastnicy:
7. Tim Matthijs (1983), BEL, 2009 SV Waregem (przyszedł w styczniu 2009 z SV Waregem) 14-1 1
9. Sito Riera (1987), ESP, 2008 Espanyol Barcelona B 28-5 7
11. Okan Yilmaz (1978), TUR, 2008 SK Orduspor (odszedł w styczniu 2009 do SK Vanspor) 3-0
13. Giannis Kanotidis (1979), GRE, 2008 AO Kalamata 21-1 7
14. Maxi Bevacqua (1980), ARG, 2008 FC Vaduz (przyszedł w sierpniu 2008 z FC Vaduz) 9-0
17. Hristos Pentsas (1988), GRE, 2008 FC Messiniakos 2-0
19. Aleix Vidal (1989), ESP, 2008 Espanyol Barcelona B 8-0
33. Thanasis Danidis (1978), GRE, 2007 AS Leonidio 7-0 1
40. Abdul Diallo (1985), BFA, 2006 ASFA Yennenga 27-5 4
Trener: Emilio Ferrera (1967), BEL, 2008 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|