Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Austria Wiedeń 2004/05 |
Austria Wiedeń 2004/05:
Bramkarze:
1. Joey Didulica (1977), CRO, 2003 Ajax Amsterdam 32-0 3 1
12. Szabolcs Safar (1974), HUN, 2004 Spartak Moskwa 4-0
32. Marc Ziegler (1976), GER, 2004 Hannover 96 0-0
Obrońcy:
2. Rabiu Afolabi (1980), NGA, 2003 Standard Liege 26-1 2
3. Fernando Ariel Troyansky (1977), ARG, 2003 Admira Wacker 9-0 1
4. Mikael Antonsson (1981), SWE, 2004 IFK Goteborg 16-0 1
5. Sasa Papac (1980), BOS, 2004 FC Karnten 32-2 6
6. Ernst Dospel (1976), AUT, 1995 drużyna młodzieżowa 31-2 3
16. Krzysztof Ratajczyk (1973), POL, 2002 Rapid Wiedeń 1-1
17. Didier Dheedene (1972), BEL, 2002 TSV 1860 Monachium 19-2 1
18. Florian Metz (1985), AUT, 2004 wychowanek 10-0 1
25. Fernando Santos (1980), BRA, 2004 TSV 1860 Monachium (odszedł w styczniu 2005 do Flamengo Rio de Janeiro) 1-0
34. Adam Petrous (1977), CZE, 2005 Rubin Kazań (przyszedł w styczniu 2005 z Rubina Kazań) 8-1 2
37. Andreas Ulmer (1985), AUT, 2003 wychowanek 1-0
Pomocnicy:
7. Libor Sionko (1977), CZE, 2004 Grazer AK 31-1 4
8. Michael Wagner (1975), AUT, 1998 Rapid Wiedeń 18-0 5
10. Vladimir Janocko (1976), SVK, 2001 Skoda Xanthi 16-2 1
11. Stephan Vachousek (1979), CZE, 2004 Olympique Marseille 23-4 3
14. Roman Mahlich (1971), ENG, 2004 SC Untersiebenbrunn 1-0 1
15. Jocelyn Blanchard (1972), FRA, 2003 RC Lens 34-1 4
20. Markus Kiesenebner (1979), AUT, 2004 SV Pasching 26-5 7
23. Richard Kitzbichler (1974), AUT, 2003 Hamburger SV 21-2 1
33. Sebastian Mila (1982), POL, 2005 Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski (przyszedł w styczniu 2005 z Groclinu Grodzisk Wielkopolski) 12-0 3
38. Christian Schragner (1983), AUT, 2003 wychowanek 1-0
Napastnicy:
9. Ivica Vastić (1969), AUT, 2003 Nagoya Grampus Eight 31-10 6
19. Radosław Gilewicz (1973), POL, 2002 Wacker Innsbruck 24-5 2 1
21. Sigurd Rushfeldt (1972), NOR, 2001 Racing Santander 29-19 2 1
22. Thorstein Helstad (1977), NOR, 2002 SK Brann (odszedł w sierpniu 2004 do SK Rosenborg) 3-0
22. Tosin Dosunmu (1980), NGA, 2004 KVC Westerlo (przyszedł we wrześniu 2004 z KVC Westerlo) 23-4 2
35. Mesut Dogan (1984), TUR, 2004 rezerwy 1-1
Trener: Lars Sondgergaard (1959), DEN, 2004 wolny transfer (do 05.05.2005)
Peter Stoger (1966), AUT, 2005 scout (od 06.05.2005)
Asystent trenera: Hans Dihanich (1958), AUT, 2001 Grazer AK
Trener bramkarzy: Franz Gruber (1967), AUT, 2003 drużyna młodzieżowa
Scout: Peter Stoger (1966), AUT, 2004 wolny transfer (do 06.05.2005)
Dyrektor sportowy: Gunther Kronsteiner (1963), AUT, 2003 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|