Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
CD Chivas 2008 |
CD Chivas 2008:
Bramkarze:
1. Dan Kennedy (1982), USA, 2008 Municipal Iquique (przyszedł w kwietniu 2008 z Municipal Iquique) 9-0 1 1
18. Brad Guzan (1984), USA, 2005 Chicago Fire Premier (odszedł w lipcu 2008 do Aston Villa) 15-0 1
21. Lance Parker (1985), USA, 2008 MO State Bears 0-0
28. Zach Thornton (1973), USA 2008 New York Red Bull (przyszedł w lipcu 2008 z New York Red Bull) 8-0
Obrońcy:
2. Claudio Suarez (1968), MEX, 2006 UANL Tigres 14-0 1 1
3. Jim Curtin (1979), USA, 2008 Chicago Fire 17-1 1
4. Shavar Thomas (1981), JAM, 2007 Los Angeles Galaxy 19-0 7
12. Chris Pozniak (1981), CAN, 2008 FC Toronto (odszedł w maju 2008 do Vancouver Whitecaps) 3-0
12. Carey Talley (1976), USA, 2008 Real Salt Lake City (przyszedł w maju 2008 z Realu Salt Lake City) 16-1 3
14. Bobby Burling (1984), USA, 2007 Loyola Marymount Lions 20-0 3
23. Alex Zotinca (1977), ROM, 2007 Kansas City Wizards 4-0
25. Lawson Vaughn (1984), USA, 2006 Tulsa Hurricane 7-0 1
39. Eric Ebert (1984), USA, 2008 Houston Dynamo 7-0 1
Pomocnicy:
5. Paolo Nagamura (1983), BRA, 2007 FC Toronto 24-2 6 1
6. Francisco Mendoza (1985), MEX, 2005 Chivas Guadalajara 28-0 1 1
8. Raphael Wicky (1977), SUI, 2008 FC Sion 5-0
13. Jonathan Bornstein (1984), USA, 2006 UCLA Bruins 21-2 3
15. Jesse Marsch (1973), USA, 2006 Chicago Fire 25-4 5
16. Sacha Kljestan (1985), USA, 2006 Seton Hall Pirates 22-5 7 1
18. Sasha Victorine (1978), USA, 2008 Kansas City Wizards (przyszedł we wrześniu 2008 z Kansas City Wizards) 5-2
22. Keith Savage (1985), USA, 2008 Central Florida Kraze 6-0
24. Atiba Harris (1985), SKN, 2008 Real Salt Lake 28-3 8
29. Dejair (1977), BRA, 2008 ABC Natal (przyszedł w sierpniu 2008 z ABC Natal) 3-1
31. Daniel Paladini (1984), USA, 2008 San Fernando Valley Quakes 8-1 3
34. Gerson Mayen (1989), SLV, 2008 rezerwy 0-0
37. Kraig Chiles (1984), USA, 2008 San Diego State Aztecs 5-0
Napastnicy:
7. Alecko Eskandarian (1982), USA, 2008 Real Salt Lake City 11-5 1 1
9. Ante Razov (1974), USA, 2006 MetroStars New York 22-5 3
11. Maykel Galindo (1981), CUB, 2007 Seattle Sounders 10-1 3
17. Justin Braun (1987), USA, 2008 Olympique Montreux 23-4 2
19. Jorge Villafańa (1989), USA, 2007 drużyna młodzieżowa 11-3
20. Roberto Nurse (1983), MEX, 2008 Santos Laguna (przyszedł w lipcu 2008 z Santos Laguna) 5-0
32. Anthony Hamilton (1985), USA, 2007 UC Irvine 5-0
Trener: Predrag "Preki" Radosavljević (1963), USA, 2007 asystent trenera
Trener bramkarzy: Leo Percovich (1968), URU, 2008 Colorado Rapids (od 01.04.2008) |
|
|
|
|