Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
FC Nurnberg 1990/91 |
FC Nurnberg 1990/91:
Bramkarze:
Andreas Kopke (1962), GER, 1986 Hertha Berlin 31-0 1
Kurt Kowarz (1958), GER, 1988 RW Oberhausen 3-0
Obrońcy:
Uli Bayerschmidt (1967), GER, 1989 Bayern Monachium 14-0
Thomas Brunner (1962), GER, 1980 drużyna młodzieżowa 31-1 5
Jorg Dittwar (1963), GER, 1987 SpVgg Bayreuth 31-7 9
Hans-Jurgen Heidenreich (1967), GER, 1990 Hessen Kassel 23-1 3
Vlado Kasalo (1962), CRO, 1989 Dinamo Zagrzeb 17-0 1
Marco Kurz (1969), GER 1990 VfB Stuttgart 24-0 9
Ulf Metschies (1963), GER, 1988 VfL Osnabruck 31-2 9
Dieter Osswald (1970), GER, 1988 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
Joachim Philipkowski (1961), GER, 1985 FC St. Pauli 13-0 2 1
Uwe Wolf (1967), GER, 1989 SV Edenkoben 18-2 7
Pomocnicy:
Hans Dorfner (1965), GER, 1991 Bayern Monachium (przyszedł w styczniu 1991 z Bayernu Monachium) 15-1 2
Gunter Drews (1967), GER, 1989 Hannover 96 10-0 2
Ralf Dusend (1959), GER, 1987 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0-0
Christian Hausmann (1963), GER, 1989 Bayer Leverkusen 14-3
Marc Oechler (1968), GER, 1988 rezerwy 32-7
Andreas Scholl (1969), GER, 1990 rezerwy 1-0
Martin Wagner (1968), GER, 1988 Offenburger FV 30-2 8
Uwe Weidemann (1963), GER, 1990 RW Erfurt 14-1 3
Napastnicy:
Dieter Eckstein (1964), GER, 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt (przyszedł w styczniu 1991 z Eintrachtu Frankfurt) 16-6 3
Sead Kajtaz (1963), BOS, 1990 Velez Mostar 8-1 2
Thomas Klein (1965), GER, 1989 SV Edenkoben (odszedł w styczniu 1991 do FC Homburg) 1-0
Frank Turr (1970), GER, 1988 drużyna młodzieżowa 20-2
Reiner Wirsching (1963), GER, 1988 FC Schweinfurt 26-1 4
Christian Wuck (1973), GER, 1990 drużyna młodzieżowa 1-0
Sergio Zarate (1969), ARG, 1991 Velez Sarsfield (przyszedł w styczniu 1991 z Velez Sarsfield) 11-1
Trener: Arie Haan (1948), HOL, 1990 wolny transfer
Asystenci trenera: Willi Entenmann † (1943), GER, 1991 wolny transfer (od 01.04.1991)
Dieter Lieberwirth (1954), GER, 1990 trener
Fizjoterapeuta: Peter Kuhnt (1962), GER, 1990 Greuther Furth |
|
|
|
|