Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Real Oviedo 1998/99 |
Real Oviedo 1998/99:
Bramkarze:
1. Juan Luis Mora (1973), ESP, 1993 CF Aranjuez 1-0
27. Esteban (1975), ESP, 1996 Real Aviles 37-0 2
Obrońcy:
2. Fernando Gamboa (1970), ARG, 1996 Boca Juniors 0-0
3. Franck Rabarivony (1970), MAD, 1998 AJ Auxerre 30-0 10 1
5. Antonio Rivas (1965), ESP, 1989 RCD Mallorca (odszedł w styczniu 1999 do Albacete Balompie) 1-0
14. Ricardo Bango (1968), ESP, 1998 Sporting Gijón 15-0 1 1
18. Viktor Onopko (1969), RUS, 1996 Spartak Moskwa 33-0 3 1
21. Cesar Martin - Cesar (1977), ESP, 1994 rezerwy 31-4 11
30. Sergio Boris - Boris (1980), ESP, 1998 rezerwy 1-0
31. Idrissa Keita (1977), WKS, 1998 UD Levante 7-0 1
32. Jose Jorge Saavedra (1978), ESP, 1998 rezerwy 1-0
Pomocnicy:
4. Joyce Moreno (1974), ESP, 1997 Real Madryt B 19-0 5
6. Ivan Iglesias (1971), ESP, 1996 Sporting Gijón 16-3 6
7. Berto (1962), ESP, 1984 Deportivo Caudal 3-0
12. Roberto Pompei (1970), ARG, 1997 Boca Juniors 27-3 5
15. Jaime Fernandez - Jaime (1977), ESP, 1996 rezerwy 26-1 1
16. Amieva - Amieva (1976), ESP, 1994 rezerwy 8-0
17. Paulo Bento (1969), POR, 1996 Benfica Lizbona 34-0 13 1
19. Ivan Ania (1977), ESP, 1994 drużyna młodzieżowa 33-2 4
20. Jose Manuel - Manel (1971), ESP, 1992 Real Aviles 34-1 6 3
23. Xabier Eskurza (1970), ESP, 1998 RCD Mallorca 24-0 5
25. Albert Nadj (1974), SRB, 1998 Real Betis 27-1 9 1
Napastnicy:
8. Fabio Pinto (1980), BRA, 1998 Internacional Porto Alegre 17-1 1
9. Julio Cesar Dely Valdes - Julio Dely Valdes (1967), PAN, 1997 Paris SG 37-19 3
10. Peter Dubovsky † (1972), SVK, 1995 Real Madryt 32-3 4
11. Juan Antonio Gonzalez (1972), URU, 1997 Nacional Montevideo (odszedł w styczniu 1999 do Atletico Madryt) 10-2 2
22. Peter Moller (1972), DEN, 1998 PSV Eindhoven 26-1
24. Roberto Losada (1976), ESP, 1999 CD Toledo (przyszedł w styczniu 1999 z CD Toledo) 0-0
29. Geni Suarez - Geni (1980), ESP, 1998 drużyna młodzieżowa 1-0
Trener: Fernando Vazquez (1954), ESP, 1998 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|