Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
AJ Auxerre 2004/05 |
AJ Auxerre 2004/05:
Bramkarze:
1. Fabien Cool (1972), FRA, 1994 FC Gueugnon 38-0
16. Sebastien Hamel (1975), FRA, 2002 FC Lorient 1-0
30. Baptiste Chabert (1983), FRA, 2001 wychowanek 0-0
Obrońcy:
2. Johan Radet (1976), FRA, 1993 wychowanek 12-0 2
3. Jean-Sebastian Jaures (1977), FRA, 1994 wychowanek 28-2 4
4. Stephane Grichting (1979), SUI, 2002 FC Sion 21-1 4
12. Jean-Pascal Mignot (1981), FRA, 2001 wychowanek 25-2 6
19. Pierre Vignaud (1983), FRA, 2004 wychowanek 0-0
23. Rene Bolf (1974), CZE, 2004 Banik Ostrawa 28-4 4
25. David Recorbet (1976), FRA, 2001 ES Wasquehal 7-0 2
27. Mamoutou Coulibaly (1984), MAL, 2004 rezerwy 1-0 1
28. Mickael Ciani (1984), FRA, 2004 Royal Charleroi 0-0
29. Bacary Sagna (1983), FRA, 2004 wychowanek 26-0 1
Pomocnicy:
6. Philippe Violeau (1970), FRA, 2003 Olympique Lyon 36-1 7
7. Benoit Cheyrou (1981), FRA, 2004 OSC Lille 29-1 7
8. Yann Lachuer (1972), FRA, 2001 SC Bastia 24-1 1
10. Teemu Tainio (1979), FIN, 1997 FC Haka 26-2 1
15. Bonaventure Kalou (1978), WKS, 2003 Feyenoord Rotterdam 31-9 7
17. Hassan Yebda (1984), ALG, 2003 wychowanek 0-0
18. Lionel Mathis (1981), FRA, 1998 INF Clairefontaine 30-3 5
22. Richard Suriano (1982), FRA, 2004 wychowanek 0-0
24. Abou Diaby (1986), FRA, 2004 wychowanek 5-0
26. Younes Kaboul (1986), FRA, 2004 wychowanek 12-1
51. Damien Dufour (1981), FRA, 2004 rezerwy 1-0
Napastnicy:
9. Luigi Pieroni (1980), BEL, 2004 Excelsior Mouscron 30-6
11. Kanga Gauthier Akale (1981), WKS, 2003 FC Zurich 31-3 4
14. David Vandenbossche (1980), FRA, 2000 wychowanek 6-0
20. Arnaud Gonzalez (1977), FRA, 2002 AS Beauvais 10-1
21. Benjamin "Benjani" Mwaruwari (1978), ZIM, 2002 Grasshoppers Zurich 31-11 2
28. Romain Poyet (1980), FRA, 2002 FC St. Priest (odszedł w styczniu 2005 do Clermont Foot) 0-0
31. Kevin Lejeune (1985), FRA, 2004 wychowanek 0-0
Trener: Guy Roux (1938), FRA, 1961 piłkarz
Trener bramkarzy: Xavier Poitrinal (1970), FRA, 2001 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|