Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Deportivo La Coruńa 2004/05 |
Deportivo La Coruńa 2004/05:
Bramkarze:
1. Jose Francisco Molina (1970), ESP, 2000 Atletico Madryt 20-0 1
13. Gustavo Adolfo Munua (1978), URU, 2003 Nacional Montevideo 17-0 2
25. Daniel Mallo Castro - Dani Mallo (1979), ESP, 2004 CF Elche 1-0
Obrońcy:
2. Manuel Pablo Garcia Diaz - Manuel Pablo (1976), ESP, 1998 UD Las Palmas 30-0 3
3. Enrique Fernandez Romero - Romero (1971), ESP, 1998 RCD Mallorca 29-0 4
5. Martin Cesar Villar - Cesar (1977), ESP, 1999 Real Oviedo 14-0 7 1
14. Jorge Manuel Almeida Gomes Andrade - Jorge Andrade (1978), POR, 2002 FC Porto 21-1 4
15. Joan Capdevila (1978), ESP, 2000 Atletico Madryt 21-1 4
20. Pablo Amo Aguado - Pablo Amo (1978), ESP, 2002 Sporting Gijón 13-1
23. Fabricio Coloccini (1982), ARG, 2005 AC Milan (przyszedł w styczniu 2005 z AC Milan) 15-1 2 1
24. Hector Berenguel del Pińo - Hector (1974), ESP, 2001 CF Sevilla 6-0
Pomocnicy:
4. Aldo Pedro Duscher (1979), ARG, 2000 Sporting Lizbona 29-0 10
6. Mauro Silva (1968), BRA, 1992 CP Bragantino 20-0 1
8. Sergio Gonzalez Soriano - Sergio (1976), ESP, 2001 Espanyol Barcelona 35-3 3
10. Fran (1969), ESP, 1988 wychowanek 28-1 2
11. Pedro Munitis (1975), ESP, 2003 Real Madryt 36-1 9
12. Lionel Sebastian Scaloni (1978), ARG, 1997 Estudiantes de la Plata 27-2 8 1
16. Roberto Miguel Acuńa (1972), PAR, 2004 CF Elche 2-0
18. Victor Sanchez del Amo - Victor (1976), ESP, 1999 Racing Santander 30-3 6
21. Juan Carlos Valerón (1975), ESP, 2001 Atletico Madryt 38-1 3
33. Carlos Pita (1984), ESP, 2004 rezerwy 1-0
Napastnicy:
7. Walter Pandiani (1976), URU, 2003 RCD Mallorca (odszedł w styczniu 2005 do Birmingham City) 15-6 2
9. Diego Tristan (1976), ESP, 2000 RCD Mallorca 23-9 1
19. Albert Luque (1978), ESP, 2002 RCD Mallorca 37-11 5
22. Marcos Yańez - Changui (1977), ESP, 2004 UD Las Palmas (odszedł w styczniu 2005 do CF Pontevedra) 2-0
38. Xisco (1986), ESP, 2003 wychowanek 7-2 1
Trener: Javier Iruretagoyena - Javier Irureta (1948), ESP, 1998 Celta Vigo |
|
|
|
|