Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
UD Las Palmas 2006/07 |
UD Las Palmas 2006/07:
Bramkarze:
13. Angel Javier Pindado (1976), ESP, 2006 Albacete Balompie 26-0 5
25. Nacho Gonzalez (1971), ARG, 2006 Arsenal de Sarandi 16-0 1 1
Obrońcy:
2. Alberoni (1984), BRA, 2007 Vasco da Gama (przyszedł w styczniu 2007 z Vasco da Gama) 2-0
3. Xabier Castillo (1986), ESP, 2006 Real Sociedad B 31-0 6
5. David Garcia (1982), ESP, 2003 UD Vecindario 34-2 7
6. Aythami (1986), ESP, 2004 wychowanek 32-1 4 2
10. Siro Darino (1976), ARG/ITA, 2005 Universidad Las Palmas 32-5 19 1
17. Javi Martel (1979), ESP, 2002 Universidad Las Palmas 13-0 1
19. Victor Alfonso (1971), ESP, 2005 CF Castillo 21-1 4
21. Ione (1985), ESP, 2004 rezerwy 25-0 8
34. Badayco Velazquez (1986), ESP, 2006 wychowanek 0-0
Pomocnicy:
4. Nacho Garro (1981), ESP, 2006 Real Murcia 33-2 13
7. Aday (1980), ESP, 2005 Universidad Las Palmas 6-0 1
8. Fredi (1974), ESP, 2006 CD Castellón 18-1 3
11. Txiki (1975), ESP, 2006 CF Elche 32-2 6
14. Nauzet Aleman - Nauzet (1985), ESP, 2003 wychowanek 29-1 15 1
18. Miguel Cobas (1977), ESP, 2006 Racing Ferrol 23-1 8 1
20. Roberto Trashorras (1981), ESP, 2006 CD Numancia 30-8 9
22. David Gonzalez (1981), ESP, 2004 Universidad Las Palmas 24-1 7
24. Alberto Jimenez Monteagudo (1974), ESP, 2006 CD Numancia 2-0
28. Sergio Suarez (1987), ESP, 2006 CF Castillo 0-0
29. Francis Suarez (1987), ESP, 2006 wychowanek 1-0
30. Nacho Casanova (1986), ESP, 2006 wychowanek 3-0
Napastnicy:
9. Marcos Marquez (1977), ESP, 2005 CD Leganes 37-20 7 1
12. Goran Marić (1984), SRB, 2006 Celta Vigo B (odszedł w styczniu 2007 do Celty Vigo B) 9-0 1
12. Roberto Losada (1976), ESP, 2007 Real Valladolid (przyszedł w styczniu 2007 z Realu Valladolid) 17-0 1
15. Joseba Arriaga (1982), ESP, 2006 SD Eibar 32-1 2
16. Juanma (1982), ESP, 2003 rezerwy 24-3 7
23. Juan Viyuela (1981), ESP, 2006 UD Vecindario 26-0 3
Trener: Carlos Sanchez Aguiar (1957), ESP, 2006 wolny transfer (do 01.10.2006)
Juanito (1965), ESP, 2006 wolny transfer (od 22.10.2006) |
|
|
|
|