Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
FC Porto 2020/21 |
FC Porto 2020/21:
Bramkarze:
1. Agustin Marchesin (1988), ARG, 2019 America Mexico 33-0 4
14. Claudio Pires Morais Ramos - Claudio Ramos (1991), POR, 2020 CD Tondela 0-0
51. Mouhamed Mbaye (1997), SEN, 2019 rezerwy 0-0
71. Francisco Meira Meixedo - Francisco Meixedo (2001), POR, 2019 rezerwy 0-0
99. Diogo Meireles Costa - Diogo Costa (1999), POR, 2018 rezerwy 1-0
Obrońcy:
2. Tomas Lago Pontes Esteves - Tomas Esteves (2002), POR, 2019 drużyna młodzieżowa (odszedł w październiku 2020 do FC Reading) 0-0
3. Kepler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Pepe (1983), POR, 2019 wolny transfer 27-2 6
4. Diogo Filipe Monteiro Pinto Leite - Diogo Leite (1999), POR, 2018 rezerwy 19-1 3
5. Ivan Marcano Sierra - Ivan Marcano (1987), ESP, 2019 AS Roma 1-0
12. Zaidu Sanusi (1997), NGA, 2020 Santa Clara 25-1 1 1
13. Alex Nicolao Telles - Alex Telles (1992), BRA, 2016 Galatasaray Stambuł (odszedł w październiku 2020 do Manchesteru United) 3-2
15. Rui Filipe Caetano Moura - Carraca (1993), POR, 2020 Boavista Porto 2-0
18. Wilson Migueis Manafa Janco - Wilson Manafa (1994), POR/GBI, 2019 SC Portimonense 31-0 3
19. Chancel Mbemba (1994), DRC, 2018 Newcastle United 27-1 5
31. Eulanio Angelo Chipela Gomes - Nanu (1994), GBI, 2020 CS Maritimo (przyszedł w październiku 2020 z CS Maritimo) 12-0 1
32. Malang Sarr (1999), FRA, 2020 Chelsea Londyn (przyszedł w październiku 2020 z Chelsea Londyn) 8-0
Saidy Janko (1995), GAM, 2020 Young Boys Berno (odszedł w październiku 2020 do Realu Valladolid) 0-0
Yordan Osorio (1994), VEN, 2020 Zenit Petersburg (odszedł w październiku 2020 do Parma Calcio) 0-0
Pomocnicy:
6. Loum N'Diaye (1996), SEN, 2019 Sporting Braga 3-0
7. Luis Diaz (1997), COL, 2019 FC Junior 30-6
8. Mateus Uribe (1991), COL, 2019 America Mexico 31-4 5 1
10. Shoya Nakajima (1994), JPN, 2019 Al Duhail (odszedł w styczniu 2021 do Al Ain) 4-0 1
16. Marko Grujić (1996), SRB, 2020 FC Liverpool (przyszedł w październiku 2020 z FC Liverpool) 23-2 3
17. Jesus Corona (1993), MEX, 2015 FC Twente 30-2 4 1
21. Romario Miguel Silva Baró - Romario Baró (2000), POR, 2019 rezerwy 10-0 1
22. Danilo Luis Helio Pereira - Danilo Pereira (1991), POR, 2015 CS Maritimo (odszedł w październiku 2020 do Paris SG) 3-0
23. Joao Mario Neto Lopes - Joao Mario (2000), POR, 2019 rezerwy 14-2 1
25. Otavio Edmilson da Silva Monteiro - Otavio (1995), POR, 2016 Vitoria Guimaraes 26-3 2
27. Sergio Miguel Relvas de Oliveira - Sergio Oliveira (1992), POR, 2019 PAOK Saloniki 32-13 5
28. Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes - Felipe Anderson (1993), BRA, 2020 West Ham United (przyszedł w październiku 2020 z West Hamu United) 5-0
50. Fabio Daniel Ferreira Vieira - Fabio Vieira (2000), POR, 2019 drużyna młodzieżowa 19-0 1
85. Francisco Fernandes da Conceicao - Chico Conceicao (2002), POR, 2020 rezerwy 14-0 1
Fernando Andrade dos Santos - Fernando Andrade (1993), BRA, 2020 SK Sivasspor (odszedł w październiku 2020 do SK Caykur Rizespor) 0-0
Napastnicy:
9. Mehdi Taremi (1992), IRN, 2020 FC Rio Ave 34-16 1 1
11. Moussa Marega (1991), MAL, 2017 Vitoria Guimaraes 30-7 3
20. Jose Luis Mendes Andrade - Ze Luis (1991), CPV, 2019 Spartak Moskwa (odszedł w październiku 2020 do Lokomotiv Moskwa) 1-0
29. Francisco das Chagas Soares dos Santos Meireles - Tiquinho (1991), BRA, 2017 Vitoria Guimaraes (odszedł we wrześniu 2020 do Tianjin Teda) 0-0
29. Antonio Martinez López - Toni Martinez (1997), ESP, 2020 FC Famalicao (przyszedł w październiku 2020 z FC Famalicao) 18-7 2
30. Francisco Evanilson de Lima Barbosa - Evanilson (1999), BRA, 2020 FC Tombense 15-3 2
Trener: Sergio Conceicao (1974), POR, 2017 FC Nantes
Asystent trenera: Siramana Dembele (1977), FRA, 2017 FC Nantes |
|
|
|
|