Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Hannover 96 2020/21 |
Hannover 96 2020/21:
Bramkarze:
23. Michael Ratajczak (1982), GER, 2020 SC Paderborn 3-0
25. Martin Hansen (1990), DEN, 2020 Stromsgodset IF 2-0 1
30. Marlon Sundermann (1998), GER, 2019 rezerwy 1-0
31. Michael Esser (1987), GER, 2020 TSG Hoffenheim 29-0
Obrońcy:
2. Josip Elez (1994), CRO, 2018 NK Rijeka 17-0 2
3. Niklas Hult (1990), SWE, 2020 AEK Ateny 30-2 6
5. Simon Falette (1992), GUI, 2020 Eintracht Frankfurt (przyszedł w październiku 2020 z Eintrachtu Frankfurt) 18-0 2 1
15. Timo Hubers (1996), GER, 2016 FC Koln (A) 20-2 4
21. Sei Muroya (1994), JPN, 2020 FC Tokio 32-0 3
23. Baris Basdas (1990), TUR, 2020 SK Karagumrukspor 17-0 3
28. Marcel Franke (1993), GER, 2019 Norwich City 27-0 6
Pomocnicy:
6. Jaka Bijol (1999), SVN, 2020 CSKA Moskwa (przyszedł we wrześniu 2020 z CSKA Moskwa) 30-0 7 1
7. Patrick Twumasi (1994), GHA, 2020 Deportivo Alaves 22-3 1
8. Mike Frantz (1986), GER, 2020 SC Freiburg 13-0 1
10. Genki Haraguchi (1991), JPN, 2018 Hertha Berlin 34-9 3
11. Linton Maina (1999), GER, 2017 drużyna młodzieżowa 18-2 1
13. Dominik Kaiser (1988), GER, 2020 Brondby Kopenhaga 29-2 7
18. Franck Evina (2000), CMR, 2020 Bayern Monachium (A) 2-0
19. Valmir Sulejmani (1996), KOS, 2020 SVW Mannheim 29-3 6
20. Philipp Ochs (1997), GER, 2020 TSG Hoffenheim 20-2
27. Kingsley Schindler (1993), GHA, 2020 FC Koln 25-0
29. Simon Stehle (2001), GER/ESP, 2019 drużyna młodzieżowa 3-0
32. Grace Bokake (2002), GER, 2020 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
33. Tim Walbrecht (2001), GER, 2019 drużyna młodzieżowa (odszedł w październiku 2020 do SV Wehen) 0-0
34. Niklas Tarnat (1998), GER, 2019 rezerwy 2-0
35. Florent Muslija (1998), KOS, 2018 Karlsruher SC 26-5 3
Napastnicy:
9. Hendrik Weydandt (1995), GER, 2018 Germania Egestorf 30-4 2
17. Marvin Ducksch (1994), GER, 2019 Fortuna Dusseldorf 34-16 4
33. Moussa Doumbouya (1997), GUI, 2020 rezerwy 7-1
38. Mick Gudra (2001), GER, 2020 rezerwy 4-1 1
40. Orrin McKinze Gaines (1998), USA, 2020 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1-0
Trener: Kenan Kocak (1981), TUR, 2019 wolny transfer
Asystenci trenera: Serhat Umar (1982), TUR/GER, 2020 Akhisar Belediyespor
Lars Barlemann (1990), GER, 2019 wolny transfer
Trener bramkarzy: Rolf Mossmann (1969), GER, 2020 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|