Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Energie Cottbus 2006/07 |
Energie Cottbus 2006/07:
Bramkarze:
1. Gerhard Tremmel (1978), GER, 2006 Hertha Berlin 1-0
12. Andre Thoms (1981), GER, 2003 rezerwy 0-0
23. Tomislav Piplica (1969), BOS, 1998 Segesta Sisak 33-0 2
Obrońcy:
3. Sidney (1979), BRA, 2005 RW Essen 1-0 1
4. Kevin McKenna (1980), CAN, 2005 Heart of Midlothian 29-0 6
5. Mariusz Kukiełka (1976), POL, 2006 Dynamo Drezno 32-1 7
6. Vragel da Silva (1974), BRA, 2001 SSV Ulm 25-2 9
14. Zoltan Szelesi (1981), HUN, 2004 Ujpest Budapeszt 22-0 5
18. Łukasz Kanik (1988), POL, 2006 Górnik Zabrze 0-0
19. Benjamin Schockel (1980), GER, 2003 VfR Aalen 1-0 1
24. Igor Mitreski (1979), MKD, 2006 Beitar Jerozolima 27-0 6
28. Arne Feick (1988), GER, 2006 rezerwy 2-0 1
29. Sebastian Nuhs (1982), GER, 2003 rezerwy 0-0
33. Mario Cvitanović (1975), CRO, 2007 Dinamo Zagrzeb (przyszedł w styczniu 2007 z Dinama Zagrzeb) 17-0 3
Pomocnicy:
2. Steffen Baumgart (1972), GER, 2004 Union Berlin 33-2 5
7. Timo Rost (1978), GER, 2002 Austria Wiedeń 31-1 10
10. Stiven Rivić (1985), CRO, 2006 NK Istra Pula 7-0 1
11. Ervin Skela (1976), ALB, 2007 Ascoli Calcio (przyszedł w styczniu 2007 z Ascoli Calcio) 7-0
13. Sebastian Schuppan (1986), GER, 2004 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
16. Vlad Munteanu (1981), ROM, 2006 Dinamo Bukareszt 33-11 5
17. Daniel Ziebig (1983), GER, 2006 Hamburger SV 24-0 7 1
21. Tomasz Bandrowski (1984), POL, 2003 Gwarek Zabrze 12-0 1
26. Przemysław Trytko (1987), POL, 2006 Gwarek Zabrze 0-0
27. Daniel Gunkel (1980), GER, 2004 SV Wehen 27-1 4
30. Marco Kuntzel (1976), GER, 2006 Arminia Bielefeld 16-0 2
Napastnicy:
8. Lawrence Aidoo (1982), GHA, 2005 wolny transfer 1-0 1
9. Francis Kioyo (1979), CMR, 2005 TSV 1860 Monachium 29-2 2
15. Lars Jungnickel (1981), GER, 2001 Dynamo Drezno 1-0
18. Jiayi Shao (1980), CHN, 2006 TSV 1860 Monachium 29-2 4
25. Christof Neumann (1987), GER, 2006 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
29. Sergiu Radu (1977), ROM, 2005 National Bukareszt 34-14 3
Trener: Petrik Sander (1960), GER, 2004 asystent trenera
Asystent trenera: Thomas Hossmang (1966), GER, 2004 Dresdner SC
Trener bramkarzy: Thomas Kohler (1967), GER, 2004 wolny transfer
Scouci: Antonio Ananiev (1965), BUL, 2006 wolny transfer (od 06.10.2006)
Franklin (1969), BRA, 2006 asystent trenera rezerw
Ulrich Nikolinski (1945), GER, 2005 wolny transfer (do 19.10.2006)
Trener kondycyjny: Dirk Keller (1963), GER, 2001 wolny transfer
Dyrektor sportowy: Steffen Heidrich (1967), GER, 2006 menedżer Dynama Drezno
Trener drużyny młodzieżowej: Jens Melzig (1965), GER, 2006 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|