Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Odra Opole 1980/81 |
Odra Opole 1980/81:
Bramkarze:
Hubert Kapica (1957), POL, 1980 ??? 22-0
Jerzy Kucharski (1961), POL, 1980 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
Jan Szczech (1958), POL, 1974 drużyna młodzieżowa 11-0
Obrońcy:
Zbigniew Gano (1953), POL, 1971 drużyna młodzieżowa 12-0
Jan Kawka (1956), POL, 1979 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 29-0
Wiesław Korek (1951), POL, 1970 drużyna młodzieżowa 26-1
Henryk Majer (1963), POL, 1980 Pogoń Prudnik 5-0
Andrzej Marcol (1960), POL, 1978 drużyna młodzieżowa 11-0
Mieczysław Olesiak (1954), POL, 1980 Śląsk Wrocław (przyszedł we wrześniu 1980 ze Śląska Wrocław) 21-4
Tadeusz Podgórny (1958), POL, 1980 Śląsk Wrocław (przyszedł we wrześniu 1980 ze Śląska Wrocław) 14-0
Franciszek Rokitnicki (1951), POL, 1977 Moto Jelcz Oława 30-0
Janusz Semerga (1960), POL, 1978 drużyna młodzieżowa 1-0
Pomocnicy:
Józef Adamiec (1954), POL, 1977 Małapanew Ozimek 25-3
Marcin Babac (1963), POL, 1980 drużyna młodzieżowa 1-0
Waldemar Białaś (1953), POL, 1980 ??? 13-1
Alfred Bolcek † (1954), POL, 1976 Małapanew Ozimek 22-3
Roman Gajda (1958), POL, 1980 ??? 19-0
Ireneusz Gano (1961), POL, 1979 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
Klaudiusz Kosytorz (1962), POL, 1980 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
Waldemar Kuter (1962), POL, 1979 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
Sławomir Masztaler (1958), POL, 1976 Stomil Olsztyn 7-1
Krzysztof Maślanka (1963), POL, 1981 Stal Nysa (przyszedł w styczniu 1981 ze Stali Nysa) 2-0
Mirosław Misiowiec † (1956), POL, 1978 Star Starachowice 17-1
Wiktor Morcinek (1961), POL, 1978 Budowlani Strzelce Opolskie 21-1
Janusz Szpila (1960), POL, 1979 Metal Kluczbork 22-0
Napastnicy:
Andrzej Kownacki (1963), POL, 1979 drużyna młodzieżowa 0-0
Andrzej Pszenniak (1953), POL, 1977 Unia Tarnów 24-5
Wojciech Tyc (1950), POL, 1972 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec 30-5
Trener: Józef Zwierzyna † (1940), POL, 1979 wolny transfer (do 10.10.1980)
Jozef Stanko (???), CZE, 1980 wolny transfer (od 11.10.1980 do 31.12.1980)
Grzegorz Polakow (1935), POL, 1981 wolny transfer (od 01.01.1981) |
|
|
|
|