Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
LASK Linz 2019/20 |
LASK Linz 2019/20:
Bramkarze:
1. Alexander Schlager (1996), AUT, 2017 FC Liefering 32-0 1
24. Tobias Lawal (2000), AUT, 2018 rezerwy 0-0
36. Thomas Gebauer (1982), GER, 2018 SV Ried 0-0
Obrońcy:
4. Emanuel Pogatetz (1983), AUT, 2017 Union Berlin (zakończył karierę w styczniu 2020) 5-0
5. Petar Filipović (1990), CRO, 2019 SK Konyaspor (przyszedł we wrześniu 2019 z SK Konyaspor) 21-2 5 1
6. Philipp Wiesinger (1994), AUT, 2016 FC Liefering 27-1 7
15. Christian Ramsebner (1989), AUT, 2015 Austria Wiedeń 8-1 3
16. Marvin Potzmann (1993), AUT, 2019 Rapid Wiedeń (przyszedł w sierpniu 2019 z Rapidu Wiedeń) 16-1
17. David Schnegg (1998), AUT, 2019 FC Liefering 2-0
18. Gernot Trauner (1992), AUT, 2017 SV Ried 28-3 7
21. Markus Wostry (1992), AUT, 2018 Admira Wacker 11-1 2
43. Nemanja Celić (1999), AUT, 2017 rezerwy 1-0 1
Pomocnicy:
7. Rene Renner (1993), AUT, 2019 SV Mattersburg 26-0 3
8. Peter Michorl (1995), AUT, 2014 Austria Wiedeń 30-5 7
10. Fabian Benko (1998), CRO, 2018 Bayern Monachium 0-0
11. Dominik Reiter (1998), AUT, 2019 SC Wiener Neustadt 12-1 1
14. Husein Balić (1996), AUT, 2020 SKN St. Polten (przyszedł w styczniu 2020 z SKN St. Polten) 11-3 2
19. Valentino Muller (1999), AUT, 2019 SCR Altach 7-1
22. Oh In-Pyo (1997), KOR, 2018 Ulsan Hyundai 0-0
23. Stefan Haudum (1994), AUT, 2019 BW Linz 10-1 1
25. James Holland (1989), AUS, 2017 FC Liaoning 29-2 8
26. Reinhold Ranftl (1992), AUT, 2015 SC Wiener Neustadt 28-5 4
27. Thomas Goiginger (1993), AUT, 2017 BW Linz 19-5 2 1
28. Dominik Frieser (1993), AUT, 2018 Wolfsberger AC 30-8 2
30. Andres Andrade (1998), PAN, 2018 rezerwy CF Queretaro 10-0 3
Daniel Jelisić (2000), GER/BOS, 2019 Bayern Monachium (A) 0-0
Napastnicy:
9. Klauss (1997), BRA, 2019 TSG Hoffenheim (A) 28-12 1
14. Yusuf Otubanjo (1992), NGA, 2018 MSK Zilina (odszedł w styczniu 2020 do Ararat Erewań) 2-0
20. Samuel Tetteh (1996), GHA, 2018 RB Salzburg 29-7 1
29. Marko Raguz (1998), AUT, 2019 rezerwy 27-7 2
33. Thomas Sabitzer (2000), AUT, 2019 SV Kapfenberg 10-0
Trener: Valerien Ismael (1975), FRA, 2019 wolny transfer
Asystenci trenera: Andreas Wieland (1983), AUT, 2019 trener FC Juniors OO
Daniel Nister (1984), GER, 2019 wolny transfer
Trener bramkarzy: Philipp Grossalber (1989), AUT, 2019 wolny transfer
Dyrektor sportowy: Valerien Ismael (1975), FRA, 2019 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|