Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig 2019/20 |
Eintracht Braunschweig 2019/20:
Bramkarze:
1. Marcel Engelhardt (1993), GER, 2015 rezerwy 11-0
12. Roman Birjukov (1999), GER/RUS, 2018 drużyna młodzieżowa 1-0
16. Jasmin Fejzić (1986), BOS, 2019 FC Magdeburg 26-0 1
21. Yannik Bangsow (1998), GER, 2018 rezerwy 1-0
Obrońcy:
2. David Sauerland (1997), GER, 2018 Borussia Dortmund (A) (odszedł w sierpniu 2019 do RW Essen) 0-0
3. Lasse Schluter (1992), GER, 2019 Energie Cottbus 8-0 1
5. Benjamin Kessel (1987), GER, 2019 FC Saarbrucken 35-4 8
6. Steffen Nkansah (1996), GER, 2017 Borussia Moenchengladbach (A) 23-2 2 1
14. Robin Becker (1997), GER, 2017 Bayer Leverkusen 31-2 11
18. Nick Otto (1999), GER, 2019 FC St. Pauli (odszedł w styczniu 2020 do SSV Jeddeloh II) 0-0
19. Felix Burmeister (1990), GER, 2018 Vasas Budapeszt 16-0 3 1
24. Kevin Goden (1999), GER, 2019 FC Nurnberg (przyszedł we wrześniu 2019 z FC Nurnberg) 7-0
27. Niko Kijewski (1996), GER, 2015 rezerwy 31-1 2
29. Alfons Amade (1999), MOZ, 2019 TSG Hoffenheim 4-0 1
40. Robin Ziegele (1997), GER, 2019 VfL Wolfsburg 20-1 2
Pomocnicy:
7. Bernd Nehrig (1986), GER, 2019 FC St. Pauli 20-0 8
8. Stephan Furstner (1987), GER, 2018 Union Berlin 8-0 1
10. Martin Kobylański (1994), POL, 2019 Preussen Munster 33-18 4
11. Leandro Putaro (1997), GER, 2018 Arminia Bielefeld 16-1
15. Marcel Bar (1992), GER, 2019 VfR Aalen 35-8 4
20. Merveille Biankadi (1995), GER/DRC, 2020 FC Heidenheim (przyszedł w styczniu 2020 z FC Heidenheim) 17-3 2
22. Manuel Janzer (1992), GER, 2018 wolny transfer 16-2 4
23. Danilo Wiebe (1994), GER, 2019 Preussen Munster 27-1 7
25. Onur Bulut (1994), TUR, 2018 SC Freiburg (odszedł w lipcu 2019 do SK Alanyaspor) 0-0
31. Marc Pfitzner (1984), GER, 2018 rezerwy 25-1 4 1 1
34. Mike Feigenspan (1995), GER, 2019 Borussia Moenchengladbach (A) 26-5 1
38. Leon Burger (1999), GER, 2018 rezerwy 4-2 1
39. Patrick Kammerbauer (1997), GER, 2019 SC Freiburg (przyszedł we wrześniu 2019 z SC Freiburg) 23-0 3
Napastnicy:
9. Orhan Ademi (1991), SUI, 2019 Wurzburger Kickers 13-2 1
17. Yari Otto (1999), GER, 2018 drużyna młodzieżowa VfL Wolfsburg 25-2 4
30. Marvin Pourie (1991), GER, 2020 Karlsruher SC (przyszedł w styczniu 2020 z Karlsruher SC) 18-4 3
33. Nick Proschwitz (1986), GER, 2019 SV Meppen 29-5
Trener: Christian Fluthmann (1982), GER, 2019 asystent trenera (do 17.11.2019)
Marco Antwerpen (1971), GER, 2019 wolny transfer (od 18.11.2019)
Asystenci trenera: Kurtulus Ozturk (1980), GER/TUR, 2020 wolny transfer (od 25.02.2020)
Frank Eulberg (1963), GER, 2019 Energie Cottbus
Markus Unger (1981), GER, 2018 rezerwy (do 18.11.2019)
Jonas Stephen (1992), GER, 2018 trener drużyny młodzieżowej
Trener bramkarzy: Ronny Teuber (1965), GER, 2018 wolny transfer
Dyrektor sportowy: Peter Vollmann (1957), GER, 2019 wolny transfer |
|
|
|
|