Kadry na Turnieje Młodzieżowe |
|
|
|
|
FC Nurnberg 1998/99 |
FC Nurnberg 1998/99:
Bramkarze:
1. Andreas Hilfiker (1969), SUI, 1997 FC Aarau 17-0 2
13. Andreas Kopke (1962), GER, 1999 Olympique Marseille (przyszedł w styczniu 1999 z Olympique'u Marseille) 16-0
16. Darius Kampa (1977), GER, 1998 FC Augsburg 1-0
30. Christian Horcher (1977), GER, 1998 Jahn Forchheim 0-0
Obrońcy:
2. Matthias Maucksch (1969), GER, 1998 VfB Leipzig 5-0 2
3. Helmut Rahner (1971), GER, 1997 KFC Uerdingen 13-0 3
4. Stephan Tauber (1966), GER, 1998 SpVgg Unterhaching 10-1 4
5. Sven Gunther (1974), GER, 1998 FSV Zwickau 19-0 5
15. Markus Grasser (1972), GER, 1997 VfL Frohnlach 12-0 1 1
18. Markus Losch (1971), GER, 1998 Stuttgarter Kickers 21-0 6
21. Heiko Gerber (1972), GER, 1998 Arminia Bielefeld 24-2 4 1
23. Marek Nikl (1976), CZE, 1998 Bohemians Praga (przyszedł w listopadzie 1998 z Bohemians Praga) 22-1 3
26. Manfred Marsch (1977), GER, 1998 FC Augsburg 0-0
33. Rene van Eck (1966), HOL, 1999 FC Luzern (przyszedł w styczniu 1999 z FC Luzern) 16-0 3
Pomocnicy:
6. Frank Baumann (1975), GER, 1994 drużyna młodzieżowa 30-1 4 1
7. Michael Wiesinger (1972), GER, 1993 FC Starnberg 22-1 2
8. Henning Burger (1969), GER, 1996 FC Saarbrucken 16-0 1
10. Marc Oechler (1968), GER, 1988 rezerwy 18-1
12. Thomas Richter (1970), GER, 1997 Greuther Furth (odszedł w listopadzie 1998 do TSV 1860 Monachium) 11-1
14. Andrej Polunin (1971), UKR, 1998 Karpaty Lwów 16-2 4
19. Martin Molz (1971), GER, 1998 SC Idar-Oberstein 1-0
22. Jochen Weigl (1971), GER, 1998 Greuther Furth 11-1 2
24. Armin Storzenhofecker (1965), GER, 1995 TSV 1860 Monachium 32-1 4
25. Knut Reinhardt (1968), GER, 1999 Borussia Dortmund (przyszedł w styczniu 1999 z Borussii Dortmund) 9-0 2
27. Thomas Ziemer (1969), GER, 1997 Hansa Rostock 10-1 1
28. Zivojin Juskić (1969), SRB, 1999 FK Obilic (przyszedł w styczniu 1999 z FK Obilic) 3-0 1
35. Tobias Zellner (1977), GER, 1998 FC Miltach 1-0
Napastnicy:
9. Markus Kurth (1973), GER, 1995 Bayer Leverkusen 21-2 1
11. Niklas Skoog (1974), SWE, 1998 MSV Duisburg 10-1
17. Pavel Kuka (1968), CZE, 1998 FC Kaiserslautern 28-10 6
20. Martin Driller (1970), GER, 1997 FC St. Pauli 19-1 2 1
29. Sasa Cirić (1968), MKD, 1998 FC Aarau 28-13
36. Ersen Martin † (1979), TUR, 1998 drużyna młodzieżowa 1-0 1
Trener: Willi Reimann (1949), GER, 1998 wolny transfer (do 30.11.1998)
Thomas Brunner (1962), GER, 1998 asystent trenera (od 01.12.1998 do 31.12.1998)
Friedel Rausch † (1940), GER, 1999 wolny transfer (od 01.01.1999)
Asystent trenera: Thomas Brunner (1962), GER, 1996 piłkarz (do 01.12.1998 i od 01.01.1999)
Dyrektor sportowy: Ignaz Good (1952), SUI, 1999 wolny transfer (od 02.02.1999)
Georg Volkert † (1945), GER, 1996 VfB Lubeck (do 12.12.1998)
Podstawowy skład:
Andreas Hilfiker - Sven Gunther, Marek Nikl, Markus Losch, Heiko Gerber - Michael Wiesinger, Frank Baumann, Armin Storzenhofecker - Pavel Kuka, Markus Kurth, Sasa Cirić |
|
|
|
|